Igraiigri.Com - Info igraiigri.com

igraiigri.com receives about 1,350 unique visitors and 3,510 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $10.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,565.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank igraiigri.com is ranked number 258,096 in the world and 0.00027% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Netherlands and links to network IP address 85.17.66.78.

About - igraiigri.com

How popular is igraiigri.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,510 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
258,096 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00027% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 68.6%70.0%1544
Germany 7.0%7.0%175211
Azerbaijan 5.2%4.0%31139
Ukraine 1.5%1.0%123229
Georgia 1.4%1.0%11883
Armenia 1.4%1.2%9333
Russia 0.9%0.6%737909

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
igraiigri.com
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush igraiigri.com
Domain:
  igraiigri.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
67
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is igraiigri.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much igraiigri.com can earn?

Website Value:
$5,565.47
Daily Revenue:
$10.80
Monthly Revenue:
$324.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,942.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is igraiigri.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
85.17.66.78
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 85.17.66.78

How fast does igraiigri.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1701 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  97

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to igraiigri.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 27 May 2011 12:01:54 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.transip.net
Rname hostmaster.transip.nl
Serial Number 2017022401
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX igraiigri.com 3600
MX relay.transip.nl 3600
A 85.17.66.78 60
NS ns2.transip.net 3600
NS ns1.transip.net 3600
NS ns0.transip.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-31
Domain Age:
9 years 1 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
; This data is provided by Transip BV
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; Transip BV does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

DOMAIN: IGRAIIGRI.COM

RSP: Transip BV
URL: http://www.transip.nl/

owner-contact: P-TYC260
owner-organization: Crone, TO
owner-fname: TO
owner-lname: Crone
owner-street: Kromme Waal 19C
owner-city: Amsterdam
owner-zip: 1011 BT
owner-country: NL
owner-phone: +31649307674
owner-email: email

admin-contact: P-TYC260
admin-organization: Crone, TO
admin-fname: TO
admin-lname: Crone
admin-street: Kromme Waal 19C
admin-city: Amsterdam
admin-zip: 1011 BT
admin-country: NL
admin-phone: +31649307674
admin-email: email

tech-contact: P-TYC260
tech-organization: Crone, TO
tech-fname: TO
tech-lname: Crone
tech-street: Kromme Waal 19C
tech-city: Amsterdam
tech-zip: 1011 BT
tech-country: NL
tech-phone: +31649307674
tech-email: email

billing-contact: P-TYC260
billing-organization: Crone, TO
billing-fname: TO
billing-lname: Crone
billing-street: Kromme Waal 19C
billing-city: Amsterdam
billing-zip: 1011 BT
billing-country: NL
billing-phone: +31649307674
billing-email: email

nameserver: ns0.transip.net
nameserver: ns1.transip.net
nameserver: ns2.transip.net

; Transip BV
; Real-time domeinregistratie en -beheer vanaf 5.99 Euro!
; http://www.transip.nl/products/domain/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IGRAIIGRI.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS0.TRANSIP.NET
Name Server: NS1.TRANSIP.NET
Name Server: NS2.TRANSIP.NET
Status: ok
Updated Date: 01-feb-2011
Creation Date: 31-jan-2008
Expiration Date: 31-jan-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 27 May 2011 12:01:17 UTC <<<

Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
igraiigri.com widget